English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED      Birth age Type Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    6 IM  Kukov Velislav             2387 BUL 1983/00/00  30       7   47   51   5   
   2    3 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          2427 BUL 1993/00/00  20 U20  6½   49   54   5   
   3    5 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko          2399 MKD 1964/00/00  49      6½  48½   52   5   
   4    2 IM  Rombaldoni Axel            2486 ITA 1992/00/00  21      6½   48  52½   5   
   5   12     Katov Luboslav             2281 BUL 1990/00/00  23      6½   47   51   5   
   6    7 FM  Erwich Frank               2353 NED 1984/00/00  29      6½   46   50   5   
   7    4 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2412 BUL 1958/00/00  55      6½   46   49   6   
   8    8 FM  Galunov Todor              2342 BUL 1964/00/00  49      6½   45   49   5   
   9    1 GM  Drenchev Petar             2490 BUL 1977/00/00  36       6   49  53½   5   
  10   10 IM  Stamenkov Vanco            2317 MKD 1961/00/00  52       6  46½  51½   4   
  11   30     Angelov Angel Y.           2096 BUL 1964/00/00  49       6  45½  48½   5   
  12   42     Dimitrov Dejan             1986 BUL 1982/00/00  31       6  44½   48   4   
  13   19     Senetia Teodor             2196 ROU 1960/00/00  53       6   44  48½   5   
  14   28     Veselinov Dimcho           2104 BUL 1971/00/00  42       6   41  44½   5   
  15    9 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2321 BUL 1991/00/00  22       6   40  42½   5   
  16   17 IM  Nevednichy Boris M         2213 MDA 1939/00/00  74 S60  5½  46½   51   4   
  17   18     Tashkov Rumen              2211 BUL 1962/00/00  51      5½  44½   49   5   
  18   23     Samu Sorin-Mihai           2125 ROU 1967/00/00  46      5½   44   48   5   
  19   85     Petkov Emil                2119 BUL 1972/00/00  41      5½   43  46½   4   
  20   20     Maciol Ryszard             2185 POL 1985/00/00  28      5½   43  46½   4   
  21   14     Janev Pavel                2240 BUL 1992/00/00  21      5½  42½   47   4   
  22   38     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    2024 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14  5½  42½  45½   4   
  23   16 IM  Angelov Kosta              2215 BUL 1946/00/00  67 S60  5½  40½  44½   2   
  24   26     Bochev Krasimir            2107 BUL 1959/00/00  54      5½  40½   44   4   
  25   48     Dereshki Dario             1957 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16  5½  40½  42½   4   
  26   37     Stoyanov Ivaylo            2027 BUL 1995/00/00  18 U18  5½  39½   43   5   
  27   32     Stoyanov Tihomir           2079 BUL 1979/00/00  34      5½  39½  41½   4   
  28   27     Kalchev Stefan             2106 BUL 1956/00/00  57      5½   39  41½   4   
  29   60     Kamenov Valentin           1848 BUL 1967/00/00  46      5½  37½   40   5   
  30   39     Ivanova Simoneta         F 2006 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16  5½  36½   39   3   
  31   67     Sotirov Ilia               1784 BUL 1951/00/00  62 S60  5½  34½   37   5   
  32   86     Kazakov Peter              2050 BUL 1972/00/00  41       5   44   48   4   
  33   13 FM  Gazis Efstathios           2279 GRE 1964/00/00  49       5  43½  47½   5   
  34   15     Ivelinov Hristo            2217 BUL 1975/00/00  38       5  42½   46   3   
  35   53     Stoyanov Valeri            1904 BUL 1998/00/00  15 U16   5  41½  44½   4   
  36   45     Petrov Martin              1967 BUL 2000/00/00  13 U14   5  41½  44½   3   
  37   25     Ilchev Plamen              2113 BUL 1953/00/00  60 S60   5  40½  42½   3   
  38   36     Atanasov Anatoli           2044 BUL 1995/00/00  18 U18   5  37½   40   5   
  39   46 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria    F 1965 HUN 2001/00/00  12 U12   5  36½  39½   5   
  40   65     Mihtis Theodoros           1806 GRE 1970/00/00  43       5   36   37   5   
  41   22 IM  Romcovici Victor           2152 MDA 1950/00/00  63 S60   5  35½   39   4   
  42   47     Apostu Toader              1958 ROU 1965/00/00  48       5  34½   37   4   
  43   31     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov     2084 BUL 1981/00/00  32      4½   44  46½   3   
  44   24     Ninov Dayan                2120 BUL 1993/00/00  20 U20  4½   41  44½   4   
  45   40     Galunova Tsveta          F 2005 BUL 1995/00/00  18 U18  4½   41  43½   4   
  46   51     Tzouvelekis Ioannis        1924 GRE 1971/00/00  42      4½   41   42   3   
  47   68     Shentov Petar-Delian       1781 BUL 2001/00/00  12 U12  4½   40  42½   4   
  48   73     Vasilev Martin             1708 BUL 2002/00/00  11 U12  4½   38  40½   3   
  49   49     Stefanov Emil              1938 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14  4½   38   39   2   
  50   57     Milea Florian              1886 ROU 1951/00/00  62 S60  4½  37½   40   4   
  51   58     Lewicki Pawel              1873 POL 1978/00/00  35      4½  37½   40   4   
  52   52     Kolev Velio                1919 BUL 1937/00/00  76 S60  4½  37½   40   4   
  53   29     Marjanovics Gyorgy         2103 HUN 1973/00/00  40      4½   37  40½   4   
  54   64     Ivanov Oleg                1808 BUL 1952/00/00  61 S60  4½   37   40   4   
  55   72     Todorov Petar G.           1714 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18  4½  36½  39½   4   
  56   61     Nancheva Doroteya        F 1839 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18  4½  36½  39½   2   
  57   41     Stefanov Evtim             2004 BUL 1978/00/00  35      4½  36½   39   4   
  58   66     Atanasov Viktor Atanasov   1788 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16  4½   36  38½   3   
  59   69     Pencheva Iva             F 1778 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16  4½  33½  35½   4   
  60   63     Nikolovska Dragana       F 1827 MKD 1996/00/00  17 U18  4½   32  34½   4   
  61   34     Ljangov Petar              2077 BUL 1937/00/00  76 S60   4   37  39½   3   
  62   54     Lazarov Janaki             1902 BUL 1969/00/00  44       4   37  39½   3   
  63   62     Simeonov Svetoslav         1829 BUL 1949/00/00  64 S60   4   35  37½   4   
  64   50     Lim Kian Hwa               1930 MAS 1953/00/00  60 S60   4   35   37   4   
  65   74     Lakinska Simona          F 1687 MKD 1999/00/00  14 U14   4   33   36   4   
  66   79     Ganev Daniel               1616 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16   4  32½   35   4   
  67   76     Koleva Aleksandrina      F 1661 BUL 1998/00/00  15 U16   4   29   31   3   
  68   43     Nikolovski Nikola          1978 MKD 1998/00/00  15 U16  3½  42½   45   3   
  69   71 WCM Radeva Viktoria          F 1766 BUL 2001/00/00  12 U12  3½   37  40½   3   
  70   70     Sisoev Robert              1774 BUL 1998/00/00  15 U16  3½   37  40½   3   
  71   96     Kyuchukov Denis               0 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18  3½  35½   39   2   
  72   55     Mahlev Atanas              1901 BUL 1932/00/00  81 S60  3½  35½  37½   2   
  73   78     Lampsas Georgios           1619 GRE 1972/00/00  41      3½  34½   37   3   
  74   21     Ilijkov Ivan               2183 BUL 1941/00/00  72 S60  3½   34   36   3   
  75   77     Manova Ivana             F 1657 MKD 2001/00/00  12 U12  3½   32   34   2   
  76   44     Badredin Panagiotis        1973 GRE 1984/00/00  29      3½   31   34   1   
  77   35     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2058 BUL 1945/00/00  68 S60  3½   31  33½   3   
  78   97     Simovski Vedran               0 MKD 1996/00/00  17 U18  3½  30½  32½   3   
  79   87     Cholakov Deyan             1779 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16  3½  29½  30½   2   
  80   93     Hlebarov Zhivko               0 BUL 1946/00/00  67      3½  28½  30½   3   
  81   91     Ivanov Zahari              1360 BUL 2004/00/00   9 U10  3½   27   29   2   
  82   33     Iliev Nikolay              2079 BUL 1986/00/00  27       3  39½   42   2   
  83   95     Jovcev Riste                  0 MKD                      3   36  38½   2   
  84   88     Ilieva Nikol             F 1652 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14   3   34   36   2   
  85   94     Ivanov Yordan Kr.             0 BUL                      3   33  35½   0   
  86   80     Pavlov Ivaylo              1585 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18   3  32½  34½   2   
  87   92     Aradzhiev Mariyan             0 BUL                      3  32½  34½   2   
  88   84     Todorova Magdalena       F 1391 BUL 2000/00/00  13 U14   3  27½  28½   1   
  89  100     Yanev Stefan                  0 BUL 2003/00/00  10 U10   3  26½  28½   1   
  90   90     Kalbanova Maria          F 1502 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14   3  24½  25½   1   
  91   59     Mitev Miroslav             1860 BUL 1990/00/00  23      2½  33½  36½   2   
  92   89     Malinov Boyan              1552 BUL 1971/03/10  42      2½   33   34   1   
  93   81     Kovachev Radoslav          1578 BUL 1944/00/00  69 S60  2½   30   31   2   
  94   75     Kalbanov Damyan            1663 BUL 2001/00/00  12 U12  2½  26½  28½   1   
  95   98     Todorov Martin                0 BUL 2000/00/00  13 U14  2½   26   28   0   
  96   82     Irakleidis Christos        1466 GRE 1973/00/00  40       2  29½  31½   2   
  97   83     Valeva Ana               F 1443 BUL 2000/00/00  13 U14  1½  32½  34½   1   
  98   99     Todorov Stefan                0 BUL 2003/00/00  10 U10  1½  28½   31   0   
  99   56     Borisov Lubomir            1893 BUL 1954/00/00  59       0   26   27   0   

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.