English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 01.05.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     SNo. 
  1    1 GM  Drenchev Petar            0   1  -  0   0      Tzouvelekis Ioannis        51 
  2   52     Kolev Velio               0   0  -  1   0  IM  Rombaldoni Axel             2 
  3    3 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         0   1  -  0   0      Stoyanov Valeri            53 
  4   54     Lazarov Janaki            0   ½  -  ½   0  IM  Nikolov Sasho               4 
  5    5 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko         0   1  -  0   0      Mahlev Atanas              55 
  6   56     Borisov Lubomir           0   -  -  +   0  IM  Kukov Velislav              6 
  7    7 FM  Erwich Frank              0   1  -  0   0      Milea Florian              57 
  8   58     Lewicki Pawel             0   0  -  1   0  FM  Galunov Todor               8 
  9    9 IM  Dimitrov Pavel            0   1  -  0   0      Mitev Miroslav             59 
 10   60     Kamenov Valentin          0   0  -  1   0  IM  Stamenkov Vanco            10 
 11   11 FM  Ivanov Borislav           0   ½  -  ½   0      Nancheva Doroteya          61 
 12   62     Simeonov Svetoslav        0   0  -  1   0      Katov Luboslav             12 
 13   13 FM  Gazis Efstathios          0   1  -  0   0      Nikolovska Dragana         63 
 14   64     Ivanov Oleg               0   0  -  1   0      Janev Pavel                14 
 15   15     Ivelinov Hristo           0   1  -  0   0      Mihtis Theodoros           65 
 16   66     Atanasov Viktor Atanasov  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Angelov Kosta              16 
 17   17 IM  Nevednichy Boris M        0   1  -  0   0      Sotirov Ilia               67 
 18   68     Shentov Petar-Delian      0   0  -  1   0      Tashkov Rumen              18 
 19   19     Senetia Teodor            0   1  -  0   0      Pencheva Iva               69 
 20   70     Sisoev Robert             0   0  -  1   0      Maciol Ryszard             20 
 21   21     Ilijkov Ivan              0   0  -  1   0  WCM Radeva Viktoria            71 
 22   72     Todorov Petar G.          0   1  -  0   0  IM  Romcovici Victor           22 
 23   23     Samu Sorin-Mihai          0   1  -  0   0      Vasilev Martin             73 
 24   74     Lakinska Simona           0   0  -  1   0      Ninov Dayan                24 
 25   25     Ilchev Plamen             0   1  -  0   0      Kalbanov Damyan            75 
 26   76     Koleva Aleksandrina       0   0  -  1   0      Bochev Krasimir            26 
 27   27     Kalchev Stefan            0   1  -  0   0      Manova Ivana               77 
 28   78     Lampsas Georgios          0   0  -  1   0      Veselinov Dimcho           28 
 29   29     Marjanovics Gyorgy        0   1  -  0   0      Ganev Daniel               79 
 30   80     Pavlov Ivaylo             0   0  -  1   0      Angelov Angel Y.           30 
 31   31     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov    0   1  -  0   0      Kovachev Radoslav          81 
 32   82     Irakleidis Christos       0   0  -  1   0      Stoyanov Tihomir           32 
 33   33     Iliev Nikolay             0   1  -  0   0      Valeva Ana                 83 
 34   84     Todorova Magdalena        0   0  -  1   0      Ljangov Petar              34 
 35   35     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov    0   0  -  1   0      Petkov Emil                85 
 36   86     Kazakov Peter             0   1  -  0   0      Atanasov Anatoli           36 
 37   37     Stoyanov Ivaylo           0   1  -  0   0      Cholakov Deyan             87 
 38   88     Ilieva Nikol              0   0  -  1   0      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    38 
 39   39     Ivanova Simoneta          0   ½  -  ½   0      Malinov Boyan              89 
 40   90     Kalbanova Maria           0   0  -  1   0      Galunova Tsveta            40 
 41   41     Stefanov Evtim            0   1  -  0   0      Ivanov Zahari              91 
 42   92     Aradzhiev Mariyan         0   0  -  1   0      Dimitrov Dejan             42 
 43   43     Nikolovski Nikola         0   1  -  0   0      Hlebarov Zhivko            93 
 44   94     Ivanov Yordan Kr.         0   ½  -  ½   0      Badredin Panagiotis        44 
 45   45     Petrov Martin             0   1  -  0   0      Jovcev Riste               95 
 46   96     Kyuchukov Denis           0   0  -  1   0  WCM Marjanovics Annamaria      46 
 47   47     Apostu Toader             0   1  -  0   0      Simovski Vedran            97 
 48   98     Todorov Martin            0   0  -  1   0      Dereshki Dario             48 
 49   49     Stefanov Emil             0   1  -  0   0      Todorov Stefan             99 
 50  100     Yanev Stefan              0   0  -  1   0      Lim Kian Hwa               50


 

Round 2 - 02.05.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     SNo. 
  1   28     Veselinov Dimcho          1   0  -  1   1  GM  Drenchev Petar              1 
  2    2 IM  Rombaldoni Axel           1   1  -  0   1      Marjanovics Gyorgy         29 
  3   30     Angelov Angel Y.          1   0  -  1   1  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           3 
  4   32     Stoyanov Tihomir          1   0  -  1   1  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           5 
  5    6 IM  Kukov Velislav            1   1  -  0   1      Nikolov Nikolay Petrov     31 
  6   34     Ljangov Petar             1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Erwich Frank                7 
  7    8 FM  Galunov Todor             1   1  -  0   1      Iliev Nikolay              33 
  8   38     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1   1  -  0   1  IM  Dimitrov Pavel              9 
  9   10 IM  Stamenkov Vanco           1   1  -  0   1      Stoyanov Ivaylo            37 
 10   12     Katov Luboslav            1   1  -  0   1      Stefanov Evtim             41 
 11   40     Galunova Tsveta           1   1  -  0   1  FM  Gazis Efstathios           13 
 12   14     Janev Pavel               1   ½  -  ½   1      Nikolovski Nikola          43 
 13   42     Dimitrov Dejan            1   1  -  0   1      Ivelinov Hristo            15 
 14   16 IM  Angelov Kosta             1   ½  -  ½   1      Petrov Martin              45 
 15   46 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria     1   0  -  1   1  IM  Nevednichy Boris M         17 
 16   18     Tashkov Rumen             1   1  -  0   1      Apostu Toader              47 
 17   48     Dereshki Dario            1   0  -  1   1      Senetia Teodor             19 
 18   20     Maciol Ryszard            1   ½  -  ½   1      Stefanov Emil              49 
 19   50     Lim Kian Hwa              1   0  -  1   1      Samu Sorin-Mihai           23 
 20   24     Ninov Dayan               1   1  -  0   1      Todorov Petar G.           72 
 21   71 WCM Radeva Viktoria           1   0  -  1   1      Ilchev Plamen              25 
 22   26     Bochev Krasimir           1   1  -  0   1      Kazakov Peter              86 
 23   85     Petkov Emil               1   1  -  0   1      Kalchev Stefan             27 
 24    4 IM  Nikolov Sasho             ½   1  -  0   ½      Ivanov Yordan Kr.          94 
 25   89     Malinov Boyan             ½   0  -  1   ½  FM Ivanov Borislav            11 
 26   61     Nancheva Doroteya         ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Ivanova Simoneta           39 
 27   44     Badredin Panagiotis       ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Lazarov Janaki             54 
 28   75     Kalbanov Damyan           0   0  -  1   0      Ilijkov Ivan               21 
 29   22 IM  Romcovici Victor          0   1  -  0   0      Lakinska Simona            74 
 30   77     Manova Ivana              0   ½  -  ½   0      Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     35 
 31   36     Atanasov Anatoli          0   1  -  0   0      Koleva Aleksandrina        76 
 32   51     Tzouvelekis Ioannis       0   1  -  0   0      Lampsas Georgios           78 
 33   79     Ganev Daniel              0   0  -  1   0      Kolev Velio                52 
 34   53     Stoyanov Valeri           0   1  -  0   0      Pavlov Ivaylo              80 
 35   55     Mahlev Atanas             0   1  -  0   0      Irakleidis Christos        82 
 36   57     Milea Florian             0   1  -  0   0      Todorova Magdalena         84 
 37   81     Kovachev Radoslav         0   0  -  1   0      Lewicki Pawel              58 
 38   59     Mitev Miroslav            0   1  -  0   0      Ilieva Nikol               88 
 39   83     Valeva Ana                0   1  -  0   0      Kamenov Valentin           60 
 40   87     Cholakov Deyan            0   0  -  1   0      Simeonov Svetoslav         62 
 41   63     Nikolovska Dragana        0   1  -  0   0      Kalbanova Maria            90 
 42   91     Ivanov Zahari             0   0  -  1   0      Ivanov Oleg                64 
 43   65     Mihtis Theodoros          0   1  -  0   0      Aradzhiev Mariyan          92 
 44   93     Hlebarov Zhivko           0   0  -  1   0      Atanasov Viktor Atanasov   66 
 45   67     Sotirov Ilia              0   0  -  1   0      Kyuchukov Denis            96 
 46   95     Jovcev Riste              0   ½  -  ½   0      Shentov Petar-Delian       68 
 47   69     Pencheva Iva              0   1  -  0   0      Todorov Martin             98 
 48   97     Simovski Vedran           0   0  -  1   0      Sisoev Robert              70 
 49   73     Vasilev Martin            0   1  -  0   0      Yanev Stefan              100 
      99     Todorov Stefan            0   1  -  -          Bye                           


 

Round 3 - 02.05.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     SNo. 
  1    1 GM  Drenchev Petar            2   1  -  0   2      Tashkov Rumen              18 
  2   19     Senetia Teodor            2   0  -  1   2  IM  Rombaldoni Axel             2 
  3    3 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         2   1  -  0   2      Ninov Dayan                24 
  4    5 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko         2   1  -  0   2      Bochev Krasimir            26 
  5   23     Samu Sorin-Mihai          2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Kukov Velislav              6 
  6   25     Ilchev Plamen             2   0  -  1   2  FM  Galunov Todor               8 
  7   38     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Stamenkov Vanco            10 
  8   40     Galunova Tsveta           2   0  -  1   2      Katov Luboslav             12 
  9   17 IM  Nevednichy Boris M        2   ½  -  ½   2      Dimitrov Dejan             42 
 10    7 FM  Erwich Frank             1½   1  -  0   2      Petkov Emil                85 
 11   43     Nikolovski Nikola        1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Nikolov Sasho               4 
 12   11 FM  Ivanov Borislav          1½   1  -  0  1½      Maciol Ryszard             20 
 13   45     Petrov Martin            1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Janev Pavel                14 
 14   49     Stefanov Emil            1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM  Angelov Kosta              16 
 15    9 IM  Dimitrov Pavel            1   ½  -  ½  1½      Ljangov Petar              34 
 16   13 FM  Gazis Efstathios          1   1  -  0   1      Stoyanov Valeri            53 
 17   15     Ivelinov Hristo           1   1  -  0   1      Mahlev Atanas              55 
 18   21     Ilijkov Ivan              1   0  -  1   1      Milea Florian              57 
 19   52     Kolev Velio               1   0  -  1   1  IM  Romcovici Victor           22 
 20   27     Kalchev Stefan            1   1  -  0   1      Mitev Miroslav             59 
 21   54     Lazarov Janaki            1   0  -  1   1      Veselinov Dimcho           28 
 22   29     Marjanovics Gyorgy        1   1  -  0   1      Nancheva Doroteya          61 
 23   58     Lewicki Pawel             1   0  -  1   1      Angelov Angel Y.           30 
 24   31     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov    1   1  -  0   1      Nikolovska Dragana         63 
 25   62     Simeonov Svetoslav        1   0  -  1   1      Stoyanov Tihomir           32 
 26   33     Iliev Nikolay             1   1  -  0   1      Mihtis Theodoros           65 
 27   64     Ivanov Oleg               1   1  -  0   1      Atanasov Anatoli           36 
 28   37     Stoyanov Ivaylo           1   1  -  0   1      Pencheva Iva               69 
 29   39     Ivanova Simoneta          1   1  -  0   1  WCM Radeva Viktoria            71 
 30   41     Stefanov Evtim            1   0  -  1   1      Vasilev Martin             73 
 31   66     Atanasov Viktor Atanasov  1   ½  -  ½   1      Badredin Panagiotis        44 
 32   70     Sisoev Robert             1   0  -  1   1  WCM Marjanovics Annamaria      46 
 33   47     Apostu Toader             1   ½  -  ½   1      Valeva Ana                 83 
 34   72     Todorov Petar G.          1   0  -  1   1      Dereshki Dario             48 
 35   86     Kazakov Peter             1   1  -  0   1      Lim Kian Hwa               50 
 36   99     Todorov Stefan            1   0  -  1   1      Tzouvelekis Ioannis        51 
 37   96     Kyuchukov Denis           1   0  -  1   ½      Manova Ivana               77 
 38   35     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov    ½   0  -  1   ½      Jovcev Riste               95 
 39   68     Shentov Petar-Delian      ½   1  -  0   ½      Malinov Boyan              89 
 40   94     Ivanov Yordan Kr.         ½   0  -  1   0      Kamenov Valentin           60 
 41   84     Todorova Magdalena        0   0  -  1   0      Sotirov Ilia               67 
 42   74     Lakinska Simona           0   1  -  0   0      Cholakov Deyan             87 
 43   88     Ilieva Nikol              0   1  -  0   0      Kalbanov Damyan            75 
 44   76     Koleva Aleksandrina       0   1  -  0   0      Kalbanova Maria            90 
 45   78     Lampsas Georgios          0   1  -  0   0      Ivanov Zahari              91 
 46   92     Aradzhiev Mariyan         0   0  -  1   0      Ganev Daniel               79 
 47   80     Pavlov Ivaylo             0   ½  -  ½   0      Hlebarov Zhivko            93 
 48   98     Todorov Martin            0   0  -  1   0      Kovachev Radoslav          81 
 49   82     Irakleidis Christos       0   0  -  1   0      Simovski Vedran            97 
     100     Yanev Stefan              0   1  -  -          Bye                          


 

Round 4 - 03.05.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     SNo. 
  1    8 FM  Galunov Todor             3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Drenchev Petar              1 
  2    2 IM  Rombaldoni Axel           3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           5 
  3   12     Katov Luboslav            3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           3 
  4    4 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2½   -  -  +  2½  FM  Ivanov Borislav            11 
  5    6 IM  Kukov Velislav           2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Nevednichy Boris M         17 
  6   42     Dimitrov Dejan           2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Erwich Frank                7 
  7   10 IM  Stamenkov Vanco          2½   1  -  0  2½      Samu Sorin-Mihai           23 
  8   14     Janev Pavel               2   1  -  0  2½      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    38 
  9   34     Ljangov Petar             2   0  -  1   2  FM  Gazis Efstathios           13 
 10   46 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria     2   0  -  1   2      Ivelinov Hristo            15 
 11   16 IM  Angelov Kosta             2   ½  -  ½   2      Iliev Nikolay              33 
 12   18     Tashkov Rumen             2   1  -  0   2      Stoyanov Ivaylo            37 
 13   51     Tzouvelekis Ioannis       2   ½  -  ½   2      Senetia Teodor             19 
 14   22 IM  Romcovici Victor          2   ½  -  ½   2      Ivanova Simoneta           39 
 15   24     Ninov Dayan               2   ½  -  ½   2      Galunova Tsveta            40 
 16   48     Dereshki Dario            2   ½  -  ½   2      Ilchev Plamen              25 
 17   26     Bochev Krasimir           2   ½  -  ½   2      Petrov Martin              45 
 18   57     Milea Florian             2   0  -  1   2      Kalchev Stefan             27 
 19   28     Veselinov Dimcho          2   1  -  0   2      Stefanov Emil              49 
 20   73     Vasilev Martin            2   ½  -  ½   2      Marjanovics Gyorgy         29 
 21   30     Angelov Angel Y.          2   1  -  0   2      Ivanov Oleg                64 
 22   85     Petkov Emil               2   ½  -  ½   2      Nikolov Nikolay Petrov     31 
 23   32     Stoyanov Tihomir          2   ½  -  ½   2      Kazakov Peter              86 
 24   77     Manova Ivana             1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel              9 
 25   20     Maciol Ryszard           1½   1  -  0  1½      Atanasov Viktor Atanasov   66 
 26   83     Valeva Ana               1½   0  -  1  1½      Nikolovski Nikola          43 
 27   44     Badredin Panagiotis      1½   0  -  1  1½      Shentov Petar-Delian       68 
 28   95     Jovcev Riste             1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Apostu Toader              47 
 29   67     Sotirov Ilia              1   ½  -  ½   1      Ilijkov Ivan               21 
 30   36     Atanasov Anatoli          1   1  -  0   1      Pencheva Iva               69 
 31   71 WCM Radeva Viktoria           1   1  -  0   1      Stefanov Evtim             41 
 32   50     Lim Kian Hwa              1   0  -  1   1      Sisoev Robert              70 
 33   81     Kovachev Radoslav         1   0  -  1   1      Kolev Velio                52 
 34   53     Stoyanov Valeri           1   1  -  0   1      Todorov Petar G.           72 
 35   79     Ganev Daniel              1   1  -  0   1      Lazarov Janaki             54 
 36   55     Mahlev Atanas             1   1  -  0   1      Lakinska Simona            74 
 37   97     Simovski Vedran           1   0  -  1   1      Lewicki Pawel              58 
 38   59     Mitev Miroslav            1   1  -  0   1      Koleva Aleksandrina        76 
 39   60     Kamenov Valentin          1   1  -  0   1      Lampsas Georgios           78 
 40   61     Nancheva Doroteya         1   ½  -  ½   1      Ilieva Nikol               88 
 41  100     Yanev Stefan              1   0  -  1   1      Simeonov Svetoslav         62 
 42   63     Nikolovska Dragana        1   ½  -  ½   1      Kyuchukov Denis            96 
 43   65     Mihtis Theodoros          1   1  -  0   1      Todorov Stefan             99 
 44   93     Hlebarov Zhivko           ½   0  -  1   ½      Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     35 
 45   89     Malinov Boyan             ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Ivanov Yordan Kr.          94 
 46   75     Kalbanov Damyan           0   0  -  1   ½      Pavlov Ivaylo              80 
 47   90     Kalbanova Maria           0   0  -  1   0      Irakleidis Christos        82 
 48   91     Ivanov Zahari             0   0  -  1   0      Todorova Magdalena         84 
 49   87     Cholakov Deyan            0   ½  -  ½   0      Aradzhiev Mariyan          92 
      98     Todorov Martin            0   1  -  -          Bye                          


 

Round 5 - 03.05.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     SNo. 
  1    1 GM  Drenchev Petar           3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Stamenkov Vanco            10 
  2    7 FM  Erwich Frank             3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Rombaldoni Axel             2 
  3    3 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Galunov Todor               8 
  4    5 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko        3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Ivanov Borislav            11 
  5   12     Katov Luboslav           3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Kukov Velislav              6 
  6   13 FM  Gazis Efstathios          3   1  -  0   3      Tashkov Rumen              18 
  7   27     Kalchev Stefan            3   0  -  1   3      Janev Pavel                14 
  8   15     Ivelinov Hristo           3   ½  -  ½   3      Veselinov Dimcho           28 
  9    4 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2½   1  -  0   3      Angelov Angel Y.           30 
 10    9 IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2½   1  -  0  2½      Iliev Nikolay              33 
 11   38     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Angelov Kosta              16 
 12   17 IM  Nevednichy Boris M       2½   1  -  0  2½      Ivanova Simoneta           39 
 13   19     Senetia Teodor           2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Dimitrov Dejan             42 
 14   40     Galunova Tsveta          2½   0  -  1  2½      Maciol Ryszard             20 
 15   43     Nikolovski Nikola        2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Romcovici Victor           22 
 16   23     Samu Sorin-Mihai         2½   1  -  0  2½      Dereshki Dario             48 
 17   86     Kazakov Peter            2½   1  -  0  2½      Ninov Dayan                24 
 18   25     Ilchev Plamen            2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Tzouvelekis Ioannis        51 
 19   68     Shentov Petar-Delian     2½   1  -  0  2½      Bochev Krasimir            26 
 20   29     Marjanovics Gyorgy       2½   0  -  1  2½      Petkov Emil                85 
 21   31     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov   2½   1  -  0  2½      Vasilev Martin             73 
 22   45     Petrov Martin            2½   1  -  0  2½      Stoyanov Tihomir           32 
 23   58     Lewicki Pawel             2   1  -  0   2      Ljangov Petar              34 
 24   59     Mitev Miroslav            2   0  -  1   2      Atanasov Anatoli           36 
 25   37     Stoyanov Ivaylo           2   0  -  1   2      Kamenov Valentin           60 
 26   62     Simeonov Svetoslav        2   0  -  1   2  WCM Marjanovics Annamaria      46 
 27   47     Apostu Toader             2   0  -  1   2      Mihtis Theodoros           65 
 28   49     Stefanov Emil             2   ½  -  ½   2  WCM Radeva Viktoria            71 
 29   52     Kolev Velio               2   1  -  0   2      Jovcev Riste               95 
 30   64     Ivanov Oleg               2   0  -  1   2      Stoyanov Valeri            53 
 31   70     Sisoev Robert             2   ½  -  ½   2      Mahlev Atanas              55 
 32   79     Ganev Daniel              2   0  -  1   2      Milea Florian              57 
 33   21     Ilijkov Ivan             1½   1  -  0  1½      Manova Ivana               77 
 34   35     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov   1½   0  -  1  1½      Sotirov Ilia               67 
 35   80     Pavlov Ivaylo            1½   0  -  1  1½      Badredin Panagiotis        44 
 36   96     Kyuchukov Denis          1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Nancheva Doroteya          61 
 37   88     Ilieva Nikol             1½   1  -  0  1½      Nikolovska Dragana         63 
 38   66     Atanasov Viktor Atanasov 1½   1  -  0  1½      Valeva Ana                 83 
 39   41     Stefanov Evtim            1   1  -  0   1      Kovachev Radoslav          81 
 40   82     Irakleidis Christos       1   0  -  1   1      Lim Kian Hwa               50 
 41   54     Lazarov Janaki            1   1  -  0   1      Todorova Magdalena         84 
 42   69     Pencheva Iva              1   1  -  0   1      Malinov Boyan              89 
 43   72     Todorov Petar G.          1   ½  -  ½   1      Ivanov Yordan Kr.          94 
 44   74     Lakinska Simona           1   1  -  0   1      Simovski Vedran            97 
 45   76     Koleva Aleksandrina       1   1  -  0   1      Todorov Martin             98 
 46   78     Lampsas Georgios          1   1  -  0   1      Yanev Stefan              100 
 47   99     Todorov Stefan            1   0  -  1   ½      Cholakov Deyan             87 
 48   92     Aradzhiev Mariyan         ½   1  -  0   ½      Hlebarov Zhivko            93 
 49   90     Kalbanova Maria           0   ½  -  ½   0      Kalbanov Damyan            75 
      91     Ivanov Zahari             0   1  -  -          Bye                           


 

Round 6 - 04.05.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     SNo. 
  1   11 FM  Ivanov Borislav          4½   +  -  -  4½  GM  Drenchev Petar              1 
  2    2 IM  Rombaldoni Axel          4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           3 
  3    6 IM  Kukov Velislav            4   1  -  0   4  FM  Gazis Efstathios           13 
  4   14     Janev Pavel               4   0  -  1   4      Katov Luboslav             12 
  5   20     Maciol Ryszard           3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Nikolov Sasho               4 
  6   23     Samu Sorin-Mihai         3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           5 
  7   28     Veselinov Dimcho         3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Erwich Frank                7 
  8    8 FM  Galunov Todor            3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Nikolov Nikolay Petrov     31 
  9   43     Nikolovski Nikola        3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel              9 
 10   10 IM  Stamenkov Vanco          3½   1  -  0  3½      Petrov Martin              45 
 11   68     Shentov Petar-Delian     3½   1  -  0  3½      Ivelinov Hristo            15 
 12   85     Petkov Emil              3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Nevednichy Boris M         17 
 13   16 IM  Angelov Kosta             3   1  -  0  3½      Kazakov Peter              86 
 14   18     Tashkov Rumen             3   1  -  0   3  WCM Marjanovics Annamaria      46 
 15   53     Stoyanov Valeri           3   0  -  1   3      Senetia Teodor             19 
 16   57     Milea Florian             3   0  -  1   3      Ilchev Plamen              25 
 17   51     Tzouvelekis Ioannis       3   ½  -  ½   3      Kalchev Stefan             27 
 18   30     Angelov Angel Y.          3   1  -  0   3      Kolev Velio                52 
 19   36     Atanasov Anatoli          3   1  -  0   3      Lewicki Pawel              58 
 20   60     Kamenov Valentin          3   1  -  0   3      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    38 
 21   42     Dimitrov Dejan            3   1  -  0   3      Mihtis Theodoros           65 
 22   44     Badredin Panagiotis      2½   0  -  1  2½      Ilijkov Ivan               21 
 23   22 IM  Romcovici Victor         2½   0  -  1  2½      Dereshki Dario             48 
 24   24     Ninov Dayan              2½   1  -  0  2½      Stefanov Emil              49 
 25   26     Bochev Krasimir          2½   1  -  0  2½      Mahlev Atanas              55 
 26   67     Sotirov Ilia             2½   1  -  0  2½      Marjanovics Gyorgy         29 
 27   32     Stoyanov Tihomir         2½   1  -  0  2½      Atanasov Viktor Atanasov   66 
 28   33     Iliev Nikolay            2½   0  -  1  2½      Sisoev Robert              70 
 29   39     Ivanova Simoneta         2½   1  -  0  2½      Ilieva Nikol               88 
 30   71 WCM Radeva Viktoria          2½   0  -  1  2½      Galunova Tsveta            40 
 31   73     Vasilev Martin           2½   0  -  1   2      Stoyanov Ivaylo            37 
 32   34     Ljangov Petar             2   0  -  1   2      Ivanov Oleg                64 
 33   69     Pencheva Iva              2   0  -  1   2      Stefanov Evtim             41 
 34   74     Lakinska Simona           2   0  -  1   2      Apostu Toader              47 
 35   50     Lim Kian Hwa              2   1  -  0   2      Koleva Aleksandrina        76 
 36   78     Lampsas Georgios          2   0  -  1   2      Lazarov Janaki             54 
 37   95     Jovcev Riste              2   1  -  0   2      Mitev Miroslav             59 
 38   61     Nancheva Doroteya         2   1  -  0   2      Ganev Daniel               79 
 39   96     Kyuchukov Denis           2   1  -  0   2      Simeonov Svetoslav         62 
 40   83     Valeva Ana               1½   0  -  1  1½      Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     35 
 41   63     Nikolovska Dragana       1½   1  -  0  1½      Pavlov Ivaylo              80 
 42   87     Cholakov Deyan           1½   0  -  1  1½      Todorov Petar G.           72 
 43   77     Manova Ivana             1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Aradzhiev Mariyan          92 
 44   94     Ivanov Yordan Kr.        1½   ½  -  ½   1      Kovachev Radoslav          81 
 45   98     Todorov Martin            1   0  -  1   1      Irakleidis Christos        82 
 46   84     Todorova Magdalena        1   0  -  1   1      Simovski Vedran            97 
 47   89     Malinov Boyan             1   1  -  0   1      Todorov Stefan             99 
 48  100     Yanev Stefan              1   0  -  1   1      Ivanov Zahari              91 
 49   93     Hlebarov Zhivko           ½   1  -  0   ½      Kalbanova Maria            90 
      75     Kalbanov Damyan           ½   1  -  -          Bye                          


 

Round 7 - 05.05.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     SNo. 
  1   11 FM  Ivanov Borislav          5½   1  -  0   5  IM  Rombaldoni Axel             2 
  2    3 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         5   0  -  1   5  IM  Kukov Velislav              6 
  3   12     Katov Luboslav            5   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Drenchev Petar              1 
  4    4 IM  Nikolov Sasho            4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel              9 
  5    5 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko        4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Stamenkov Vanco            10 
  6    7 FM  Erwich Frank             4½   1  -  0  4½      Shentov Petar-Delian       68 
  7   30     Angelov Angel Y.          4   ½  -  ½   4  FM  Galunov Todor               8 
  8   13 FM  Gazis Efstathios          4   1  -  0   4      Atanasov Anatoli           36 
  9   25     Ilchev Plamen             4   ½  -  ½   4      Janev Pavel                14 
 10   31     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov    4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Angelov Kosta              16 
 11   17 IM  Nevednichy Boris M        4   1  -  0   4      Kamenov Valentin           60 
 12   42     Dimitrov Dejan            4   ½  -  ½   4      Tashkov Rumen              18 
 13   19     Senetia Teodor            4   1  -  0   4      Petkov Emil                85 
 14   15     Ivelinov Hristo          3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Ivanova Simoneta           39 
 15   20     Maciol Ryszard           3½   1  -  0  3½      Nikolovski Nikola          43 
 16   21     Ilijkov Ivan             3½   0  -  1  3½      Tzouvelekis Ioannis        51 
 17   40     Galunova Tsveta          3½   0  -  1  3½      Samu Sorin-Mihai           23 
 18   45     Petrov Martin            3½   0  -  1  3½      Ninov Dayan                24 
 19   48     Dereshki Dario           3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Bochev Krasimir            26 
 20   27     Kalchev Stefan           3½   1  -  0  3½      Sotirov Ilia               67 
 21   86     Kazakov Peter            3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Veselinov Dimcho           28 
 22   70     Sisoev Robert            3½   0  -  1  3½      Stoyanov Tihomir           32 
 23   37     Stoyanov Ivaylo           3   1  -  0   3      Lazarov Janaki             54 
 24   38     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   3   1  -  0   3      Milea Florian              57 
 25   41     Stefanov Evtim            3   ½  -  ½   3      Lewicki Pawel              58 
 26   46 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria     3   1  -  0   3      Jovcev Riste               95 
 27   47     Apostu Toader             3   1  -  0   3      Nancheva Doroteya          61 
 28   64     Ivanov Oleg               3   0  -  1   3      Lim Kian Hwa               50 
 29   52     Kolev Velio               3   1  -  0   3      Kyuchukov Denis            96 
 30   65     Mihtis Theodoros          3   0  -  1   3      Stoyanov Valeri            53 
 31   55     Mahlev Atanas            2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Romcovici Victor           22 
 32   29     Marjanovics Gyorgy       2½   0  -  1  2½      Nikolovska Dragana         63 
 33   66     Atanasov Viktor Atanasov 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Iliev Nikolay              33 
 34   35     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov   2½   0  -  1  2½  WCM Radeva Viktoria            71 
 35   72     Todorov Petar G.         2½   1  -  0  2½      Badredin Panagiotis        44 
 36   49     Stefanov Emil            2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Vasilev Martin             73 
 37   88     Ilieva Nikol             2½   0  -  1   2      Ljangov Petar              34 
 38   59     Mitev Miroslav            2   0  -  1   2      Ganev Daniel               79 
 39   62     Simeonov Svetoslav        2   1  -  0   2      Malinov Boyan              89 
 40   82     Irakleidis Christos       2   0  -  1   2      Pencheva Iva               69 
 41   91     Ivanov Zahari             2   0  -  1   2      Lakinska Simona            74 
 42   76     Koleva Aleksandrina       2   ½  -  ½   2      Ivanov Yordan Kr.          94 
 43   97     Simovski Vedran           2   1  -  0   2      Manova Ivana               77 
 44   92     Aradzhiev Mariyan         2   0  -  1   2      Lampsas Georgios           78 
 45   75     Kalbanov Damyan          1½   1  -  0  1½      Valeva Ana                 83 
 46   80     Pavlov Ivaylo            1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Cholakov Deyan             87 
 47   81     Kovachev Radoslav        1½   0  -  1  1½      Hlebarov Zhivko            93 
 48   99     Todorov Stefan            1   ½  -  ½   1      Todorova Magdalena         84 
 49  100     Yanev Stefan              1   ½  -  ½   1      Todorov Martin             98 
      90     Kalbanova Maria           ½   1  -  -          Bye                           


 

Round 8 - 05.05.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     SNo. 
  1    6 IM  Kukov Velislav            6   ½  -  ½  6½  FM  Ivanov Borislav            11 
  2    4 IM  Nikolov Sasho            5½   1  -  0  5½      Katov Luboslav             12 
  3    3 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         5   ½  -  ½  5½  FM  Erwich Frank                7 
  4    1 GM  Drenchev Petar            5   0  -  1   5  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           5 
  5    2 IM  Rombaldoni Axel           5   1  -  0   5  FM  Gazis Efstathios           13 
  6   10 IM  Stamenkov Vanco           5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Nevednichy Boris M         17 
  7    8 FM  Galunov Todor            4½   1  -  0   5      Senetia Teodor             19 
  8    9 IM  Dimitrov Pavel           4½   1  -  0  4½      Ilchev Plamen              25 
  9   14     Janev Pavel              4½   0  -  1  4½      Angelov Angel Y.           30 
 10   16 IM  Angelov Kosta            4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Kalchev Stefan             27 
 11   18     Tashkov Rumen            4½   1  -  0  4½      Nikolov Nikolay Petrov     31 
 12   32     Stoyanov Tihomir         4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Maciol Ryszard             20 
 13   51     Tzouvelekis Ioannis      4½   0  -  1  4½      Samu Sorin-Mihai           23 
 14   24     Ninov Dayan              4½   0  -  1  4½      Dimitrov Dejan             42 
 15   28     Veselinov Dimcho          4   1  -  0  4½      Shentov Petar-Delian       68 
 16   48     Dereshki Dario            4   ½  -  ½   4      Ivelinov Hristo            15 
 17   26     Bochev Krasimir           4   1  -  0   4      Apostu Toader              47 
 18   36     Atanasov Anatoli          4   1  -  0   4      Lim Kian Hwa               50 
 19   53     Stoyanov Valeri           4   ½  -  ½   4      Stoyanov Ivaylo            37 
 20   85     Petkov Emil               4   ½  -  ½   4      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    38 
 21   39     Ivanova Simoneta          4   1  -  0   4      Kolev Velio                52 
 22   46 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria     4   0  -  1   4      Kazakov Peter              86 
 23   60     Kamenov Valentin          4   1  -  0  3½      Ilijkov Ivan               21 
 24   22 IM  Romcovici Victor         3½   1  -  0  3½      Sisoev Robert              70 
 25   58     Lewicki Pawel            3½   0  -  1  3½      Galunova Tsveta            40 
 26   63     Nikolovska Dragana       3½   0  -  1  3½      Stefanov Evtim             41 
 27   67     Sotirov Ilia             3½   +  -  -  3½      Nikolovski Nikola          43 
 28   71 WCM Radeva Viktoria          3½   0  -  1  3½      Petrov Martin              45 
 29   33     Iliev Nikolay             3   -  -  +  3½      Todorov Petar G.           72 
 30   34     Ljangov Petar             3   0  -  1   3      Atanasov Viktor Atanasov   66 
 31   69     Pencheva Iva              3   ½  -  ½   3      Stefanov Emil              49 
 32   54     Lazarov Janaki            3   0  -  1   3      Vasilev Martin             73 
 33   57     Milea Florian             3   1  -  0   3      Lakinska Simona            74 
 34   61     Nancheva Doroteya         3   1  -  0   3      Lampsas Georgios           78 
 35   79     Ganev Daniel              3   0  -  1   3      Simeonov Svetoslav         62 
 36   95     Jovcev Riste              3   0  -  1   3      Ivanov Oleg                64 
 37   65     Mihtis Theodoros          3   1  -  0   3      Kyuchukov Denis            96 
 38   97     Simovski Vedran           3   0  -  1  2½      Marjanovics Gyorgy         29 
 39   94     Ivanov Yordan Kr.        2½   0  -  1  2½      Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     35 
 40   44     Badredin Panagiotis      2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Koleva Aleksandrina        76 
 41   55     Mahlev Atanas            2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Ilieva Nikol               88 
 42   93     Hlebarov Zhivko          2½   1  -  0  2½      Kalbanov Damyan            75 
 43   87     Cholakov Deyan            2   1  -  0   2      Mitev Miroslav             59 
 44   77     Manova Ivana              2   ½  -  ½   2      Ivanov Zahari              91 
 45   89     Malinov Boyan             2   0  -  1   2      Pavlov Ivaylo              80 
 46   92     Aradzhiev Mariyan         2   1  -  0   2      Irakleidis Christos        82 
 47   81     Kovachev Radoslav        1½   1  -  0  1½      Todorov Stefan             99 
 48   84     Todorova Magdalena       1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Todorov Martin             98 
 49   90     Kalbanova Maria          1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Yanev Stefan              100 


 

Round 9 - 06.05.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     SNo. 
  1   11 FM  Ivanov Borislav           7   +  -  -  6½  IM  Nikolov Sasho               4 
  2    2 IM  Rombaldoni Axel           6   ½  -  ½  6½  IM  Kukov Velislav              6 
  3    5 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko         6   ½  -  ½   6  FM  Erwich Frank                7 
  4   17 IM  Nevednichy Boris M       5½   0  -  1  5½  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           3 
  5   23     Samu Sorin-Mihai         5½   0  -  1  5½  FM  Galunov Todor               8 
  6   30     Angelov Angel Y.         5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel              9 
  7   42     Dimitrov Dejan           5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Stamenkov Vanco            10 
  8   12     Katov Luboslav           5½   1  -  0  5½      Tashkov Rumen              18 
  9   86     Kazakov Peter             5   0  -  1   5  GM  Drenchev Petar              1 
 10   13 FM  Gazis Efstathios          5   0  -  1   5      Veselinov Dimcho           28 
 11   32     Stoyanov Tihomir          5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Angelov Kosta              16 
 12   19     Senetia Teodor            5   1  -  0   5      Atanasov Anatoli           36 
 13   20     Maciol Ryszard            5   ½  -  ½   5      Ivanova Simoneta           39 
 14   27     Kalchev Stefan            5   ½  -  ½   5      Bochev Krasimir            26 
 15   15     Ivelinov Hristo          4½   ½  -  ½   5      Kamenov Valentin           60 
 16   41     Stefanov Evtim           4½   0  -  1  4½      Janev Pavel                14 
 17   45     Petrov Martin            4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Romcovici Victor           22 
 18   67     Sotirov Ilia             4½   +  -  -  4½      Ninov Dayan                24 
 19   25     Ilchev Plamen            4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Stoyanov Valeri            53 
 20   31     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov   4½   -  -  +  4½      Dereshki Dario             48 
 21   37     Stoyanov Ivaylo          4½   1  -  0  4½      Tzouvelekis Ioannis        51 
 22   38     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  4½   1  -  0  4½      Todorov Petar G.           72 
 23   40     Galunova Tsveta          4½   0  -  1  4½      Petkov Emil                85 
 24   68     Shentov Petar-Delian     4½   0  -  1   4  WCM Marjanovics Annamaria      46 
 25   47     Apostu Toader             4   1  -  0   4      Simeonov Svetoslav         62 
 26   50     Lim Kian Hwa              4   0  -  1   4      Mihtis Theodoros           65 
 27   52     Kolev Velio               4   ½  -  ½   4      Ivanov Oleg                64 
 28   66     Atanasov Viktor Atanasov  4   ½  -  ½   4      Milea Florian              57 
 29   73     Vasilev Martin            4   ½  -  ½   4      Nancheva Doroteya          61 
 30   21     Ilijkov Ivan             3½   0  -  1  3½      Nikolovska Dragana         63 
 31   29     Marjanovics Gyorgy       3½   1  -  0  3½  WCM Radeva Viktoria            71 
 32   35     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov   3½   0  -  1  3½      Pencheva Iva               69 
 33   49     Stefanov Emil            3½   1  -  0  3½      Hlebarov Zhivko            93 
 34   70     Sisoev Robert            3½   0  -  1  3½      Lewicki Pawel              58 
 35   33     Iliev Nikolay             3   -  -  +   3      Ganev Daniel               79 
 36   80     Pavlov Ivaylo             3   0  -  1   3      Ljangov Petar              34 
 37   87     Cholakov Deyan            3   ½  -  ½   3      Badredin Panagiotis        44 
 38   88     Ilieva Nikol              3   0  -  1   3      Lazarov Janaki             54 
 39   96     Kyuchukov Denis           3   ½  -  ½   3      Mahlev Atanas              55 
 40   74     Lakinska Simona           3   +  -  -   3      Aradzhiev Mariyan          92 
 41   76     Koleva Aleksandrina       3   1  -  0   3      Jovcev Riste               95 
 42   78     Lampsas Georgios          3   ½  -  ½   3      Simovski Vedran            97 
 43   75     Kalbanov Damyan          2½   0  -  1  2½      Manova Ivana               77 
 44   91     Ivanov Zahari            2½   1  -  0  2½      Kovachev Radoslav          81 
 45   59     Mitev Miroslav            2   ½  -  ½  2½      Ivanov Yordan Kr.          94 
 46   82     Irakleidis Christos       2   0  -  1   2      Yanev Stefan              100 
 47   98     Todorov Martin            2   ½  -  ½   2      Malinov Boyan              89 
 48   99     Todorov Stefan           1½   0  -  1   2      Kalbanova Maria            90 
      84     Todorova Magdalena        2   1  -  -          Bye                           


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.